Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Staff Members

Title Name Grade Level Phone Number
Principal Raimeka Graham all 299-1266
Assistant Principal Donielle Jones all 299-1266
Interpreter Rosanna Gonzalez all 216-5208
Social Worker Florence Jennings all  
School Counselor Markus Cowan all 216-5253
Nurse Tawanna Hurst all 216-5218
Teacher Aigner Hart Kindergarten   216-5252
Teacher Christina Hicks Kindergarten 216-5240
Teacher Jamie Wilson Kindergarten 216-5232
Teacher Rachel Adams Kindergarten 216-5244
Teacher Tia Miles 1st Grade 216-5242
Teacher Tiffany Timmings 1st Grade 216-5238
Teacher Alex Keepes 1st Grade 216-5203
Teacher Sarah Deckert 1st Grade 216-5265
Teacher Erica Granger 2nd Grade 216-5234
Teacher Carla Fifer 2nd Grade 216-5259
Teacher Devan Bolton 2nd Grade 216-5204
Teacher Amie Rohrer 2nd Grade 216-5256
Teacher Nichole McFadden 3rd Grade 216-5221
Teacher Jeanne Anderson 3rd Grade 216-5254
Teacher Brittany Cole 3rd Grade 216-5239
Teacher Chandler Guill 3rd Grade 216-5263
Teacher Clinton Gardner 4th Grade 216-5258
Teacher Sarah James 4th Grade 216-5250
Teacher Dominic Washington 4th Grade 216-5246
Teacher Samantha Reynoso 4th Grade 216-5216
Teacher Edward Crowell 5th Grade 216-5266
Teacher Karen Quashie 5th Grade 216-5249
Teacher Todd Vangets 5th Grade 216-5255
Teacher Tamara Lloyd 5th Grade 216-5257
Resource Teacher Adrainne Kelley-Wright 3-5 216-5233
Resource Teacher Caitlin Wright K, 1 and 2 216-5245
Speech Pathologist Michaela Austin all 216-5212
Music Teacher Yzabel Tio all 216-5225
P.E. Teacher Andrew Cox all 216-5226
Art Teacher Melissa Helmerick all 216-5222
Librarian Kristin MacBain all 216-5223
Technology Anthony King all 216-5219
Instructional Coach Amanda McCreary all 216-5261
Title 1 Teacher JoEllen Gagliano all 216-5243
English Language Learners Kathryn Watts all 216-5231
English Language Learners Paige Boatright all 216-5214
Occupational Therapist Leslie Young all 387-5957
Reading Interventionist Meagan Hanchar all 216-5243
School Psychologist Vicky Coppock all 387-2589